Caulfeild Family

Thomas BerryAge: 41 years15851627

Name
Thomas Berry
Birth July 10, 1585
Alias
of Ludlow

MarriageMargaret CaulfeildView this family
about 1617 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Robert Berry
August 23, 1618 (Age 33 years)
Baptism of a sonRobert Berry
August 23, 1618 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Mary Berry
about 1620 (Age 34 years)
Death April 6, 1627 (Age 41 years)

Reference numberMargaret CaulfeildView this family

Shared note

Son of Robert Berry and Winifred Hall (LDS).