Caulfeild Family

William GordonAge: 90 years16951785

Name
William Gordon
Birth 1695

Alias
of Campbelton

MarriageGrizzle BrownView this family
yes

Death of a wifeGrizzle Brown
1742 (Age 47 years)

Reference numberGrizzle BrownView this family

Marriage of a childJohn CaulfeildEuphemia GordonView this family
October 24, 1763 (Age 68 years)
Death 1785 (Age 90 years)