Charles Atkinson, 18041871 (aged 67 years)

Name
Charles /Atkinson/
Birth
1804 45 24
Alias
of Green Hall
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Alicia Atkinson
1816 (aged 12 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a maternal grandmother
Burial of a maternal grandmother
Death of a brother
Marriage
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a mother
Death
Reference number
FAM:_UID
Rebecca Sarah KyleView this family
6AF3B6B762E34642A618008E97899B44E292
Family with parents
father
17581826
Birth: April 26, 1758
Death: September 1826Ballynahinch Spa, Co Down
mother
17801865
Birth: January 1780 41 29Killyman Rectory, Co Tyrone
Death: January 1865Green Hall, Armagh
Marriage MarriageJune 10, 1797St.Andrew, Killyman, Co Tyrone
4 years
elder sister
18001888
Birth: 1800 41 20
Death: December 3, 1888Co Armagh
4 years
elder sister
18031890
Birth: 1803 44 23
Death: October 21, 1890Co Armagh
2 years
himself
18041871
Birth: 1804 45 24
Death: May 8, 1871Montpelier Parade, Monkstown, Co Dublin
19 months
younger brother
18051891
Birth: July 12, 1805 47 25Greenhall, Loughgall, Co Armagh
Death: June 3, 189182 Seymour Street, Paddington, London
6 years
younger brother
18101854
Birth: 1810 51 30Ireland
Death: July 28, 1854Hinton Cottage, Ballaquane, Peel, Isle of Man
19 months
younger brother
18111838
Birth: July 27, 1811 53 31
Death: April 25, 1838
6 years
younger sister
18161876
Birth: 1816 57 36
Death: April 8, 1876Lurgan, Co Armagh
Family with Rebecca Sarah Kyle
himself
18041871
Birth: 1804 45 24
Death: May 8, 1871Montpelier Parade, Monkstown, Co Dublin
wife
1885
Death: October 7, 1885
Marriage MarriageFebruary 4, 1846Monkstown, Co Dublin
Shared note

Of Green Hall and Montpelier Parade, Monkstown, Co Dublin.